Personal Water Craft Forum banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
I HAVE A FEW PIECES THAT I HAVE TO SELL, JUST ODDS AND ENDS THAT I HAVE LEFT OVER HERE AT THE DEALERSHIP THAT i WORK AT. HERE IS A LIST OF WHAT i HAVE:
0610-272 HOSE

0675-223 COUPLER GUARD (CLAMP ON) (2)

0612-567 big heavy duty clamp....lol!!

0678-006 FLUSH KIT (3)

0612-696 HEADPIPE GASKET (2)

0675-149 TAIL CONE

0623-753 FLANGE HEX NUT (7)

0624-187 MACHINE SCREW SS (17)

1673-284 MUSHROOM PLUG - RED (20) 2 PACKS OF 10 EACH

1673-099 MAG COVER LOCK TAB

0612-456 BILGE OUTLET SEAL (2)

1673-091 SOUND ATTENUATOR GASKET (3)

0675-099 FLOATING BEARING HOUSING

3008-230 THERMOSTAT GASKET

0624-247 SS WASHER (12)

0673-988 COUPLER DAMPENER

0623-698 .325X.540X.975 SPACER

0624-382 M-8 LOCKING PLATE (2)

0673-671 SCREEN (2)

0624-012 SS LOCK WASHER (4)

0624-378 SPACER M10 X .1825

0624-184 MACHINE SCREW SS 6MM - 1.0 X 25MM (3)

0612-535 EXHAUST MOUNT BUSHING (4)

0624-026 CAP SCREW SS (3) LOOKS LIKE A BOLT TO ME!!

0624-313 HSH-CAP SCREW SS M8-1.25X35 (3)

0673-902 SEAL

1673-593 BUSHING (4)

0675-266 DRIVE SHAFT SEAL(3)

0612-363 STEERING CABLE ROD SEAL

0675-130 BEARING

0624-008 10MM FLAT WASHERS SS (4)

0624-420 SPACER (3)

0673-618 DRIVE SHAFT BUMPER

6505-851 NEEDLE VALVE ASS'Y (2)

3008-038 M8 HOSE CLIP

0612-627 TAILPIPE GASKET

0624-396 SPOT WELD NUT M6X1.0 (3)

0673-632 TRIM ROD BOOT

0624-186 MACHINE SCREW 6MM - 1.0X35MM SS (4)

0675-202 MANUAL TRIM LOCKWHEEL

0623-737 BRASS IINSERT (9)

0624-253 FLAT WASHER 7/16 X 1 SS (2)

1673-122 BUSHING

0675-181 IMPELLER DRIVE ASSM.

THESE PARTS ARE ALL BRAND NEW AND i AM SELLING THEM AT MY COST JUST TO GET THEM GONE. PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CALL ME AT 952-442-7338 DURING THE WEEK. OTHERWISE JUST PM ME AND WE CAN GO FROM THERE. OR, MAKE ME AN OFFER ON THE WHOLE LOT AND I WILL CHECK WITH MY MANAGER AND AGAIN, GO FROM THERE. THANKS ALOT TO EVERYBODY WHO LOOKS AND BUYS!!
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top